Connect with us

Tables

Season 2019-2020

European Championships Women – Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Hungary550015
2Russia540112
3Greece53029
4Slovakia52036
5Croatia51043
6Serbia50050

European Championships Women – Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Netherlands550015
2Spain540112
3Italy53029
4France52036
5Israel51043
6Germany50050

European Championships – Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Croatia33009
2Montenegro32016
3Germany31023
4Slovakia30030

European Championships – Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Serbia33009
2Romania31023
3Netherlands31023
3Russia31023

European Championships – Group C

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Hungary32107
1Spain32107
3Turkey31023
4Malta30030

European Championships – Group D

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Greece32016
2Italy33003
3Georgia31023
4France30030

Champions League Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Olympiacos761019
2Barceloneta751116
3Jug Dubrovnik750215
4Szolnok740312
5Jadran Herceg Novi72147
6Spandau71245
7Jadran Split71154
8Sintez Kazan71063

Champions League Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1FTC752017
2Pro Recco752017
3OSC741213
4HAVK Mladost741213
5CN Marseille73049
5CN Terrassa73049
7Waspo Hannover71063
8Dinamo Tbilisi70070

Regional League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Jug Dubrovnik880024
2HAVK Mladost870121
3Jadran Herceg Novi860218
4Jadran Split850315
5Crvena Zvezda831410
6Primorac83059
7Sabac82157
8Mornar81255
8Partizan81255
10Budva81073

Euro Cup Group A

PosTeamWDLPts
1Mediterrani3009
2Mataro2016
3Mornar1023
4Antwerpen0030

Euro Cup Group B

PosTeamWDLPts
1Eger3009
2Solaris2016
3Radnicki1023
4Shtrum0030

Euro Cup Group C

PosTeamWDLPts
1Miskolc3009
2Noisy-le-Sec2016
3Posilipo1023
4Valletta0030

Euro Cup Group D

PosTeamWDLPts
1Montpellier3009
2Ortigia2016
3Partizan1023
4APOEL0030

Euro Cup Group E

PosTeamWDLPts
1Miskolc3009
2Ortigia2016
3Mediterrani0121
3Solaris0121

Euro Cup Group F

PosTeamWDLPts
1Eger3009
2Mataro2016
3Montpellier1023
4Noisy-le-Sec0030

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Italy22006
2Georgia10010
3Greece10010

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Hungary11003
2Russia21012
3France10011

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group C

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Serbia22006
2Croatia10010
3Netherlands00000

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group D

PosTeamWDLPts
1Montenegro1003
2Spain0000
3Ukraine0010

World League Women – European Preliminaries

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Spain33008
2Hungary32017
3Italy22004
4Russia31023
5Netherlands11002
6France20020
6Greece20020

Hungarian League Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1FTC990027
2Szolnok980124
3Miskolc961219
4UVSE941413
5PVSK932411
6Szeged92076
7Debrecen81073
8Tatabánya80080

Hungarian League Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1OSC990027
2Eger971122
3Honvéd950415
4BVSC940512
5Szentes931510
6Vasas92258
7Kaposvár92167
8Aligátor91174

Spanish League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1CNA Barceloneta10100030
2Sabadell1080224
3CN Barcelona1071222
3CN Terrassa1071222
5CN Mataro1060418
5Mediterrani1060418
7Sant Andreu1040612
8Catalunya103079
9Real Canoe102086
10Navarra101093
11Echeyde1000100

Serbian League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Novi Beograd7700211
2Stari Grad760118
3Banjica740312
4Becej731310
5Tas72238
6Valjevo72147
7Beograd72056
8Prozivka70070

French League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Pays d'Aix861119
2CN Marseille760118
3Lille850315
3Noisy-le-Sec850315
5Strasbourg840412
6Montpellier631210
6Nice731310
8Reims83059
9Douai81073
10Sete80171

Italian League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Pro Recco11110033
2Brescia1190227
3Ortigia1190227
4Sport Management1181225
5Trieste1152417
6Salerno1142514
6Savona1042414
8SC Quinto1033412
9Florentia1032511
9Roma Nouto1132611
11Lazio102268
12Posillipo111376
13Telimar111285
14Napoli111194

German League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Spandau990018
2Waspo Hannover870114
3Potsdam960312
4Duisburg94149
5White Sharks Hannover84048
6Esslingen91082
6Neukolln Berlin61052
8Ludwigsburg80171

Advertisement