Connect with us

Tables

Season 2019-2020

Champions League Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Barceloneta1081125
2Jug Dubrovnik1080224
3Olympiacos1091222
4Jadran Herceg Novi1041513
5Szolnok1040612
6Spandau1032511
7Jadran Split102177
8Sintez Kazan101093

Champions League Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1OSC1071222
2FTC962120
3Pro Recco962120
4HAVK Mladost1061319
5CN Terrassa1041513
6CN Marseille1031610
7Waspo Hannover102086
8Dinamo Tbilisi101093

Regional League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Jug Dubrovnik990027
2HAVK Mladost980124
3Jadran Herceg Novi970221
4Jadran Split960318
5Crvena Zvezda931510
6Primorac93069
7Sabac92167
8Budva92076
9Mornar91265
9Partizan91265

Euro Cup Group A

PosTeamWDLPts
1Mediterrani3009
2Mataro2016
3Mornar1023
4Antwerpen0030

Euro Cup Group B

PosTeamWDLPts
1Eger3009
2Solaris2016
3Radnicki1023
4Shtrum0030

Euro Cup Group C

PosTeamWDLPts
1Miskolc3009
2Noisy-le-Sec2016
3Posilipo1023
4Valletta0030

Euro Cup Group D

PosTeamWDLPts
1Montpellier3009
2Ortigia2016
3Partizan1023
4APOEL0030

Euro Cup Group E

PosTeamWDLPts
1Miskolc3009
2Ortigia2016
3Mediterrani0121
3Solaris0121

Euro Cup Group F

PosTeamWDLPts
1Eger3009
2Mataro2016
3Montpellier1023
4Noisy-le-Sec0030

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Italy22006
2Greece21013
3Georgia20020

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1France11014
2Hungary11013
3Russia21012

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group C

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Serbia22006
2Croatia21013
3Netherlands20020

World League Men – European Preliminaries – Group D

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Montenegro22006
2Spain21013
3Ukraine20020

World League Women – European Preliminaries

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Hungary430110
2Spain33008
3Italy33007
4Russia42026
5Netherlands21012
6France30030
6Greece30030

Hungarian League Group A

PosTeamTWDLPts
1FTC14140042
2Szolnok14120236
3Miskolc1491428
4UVSE1471622
5PVSK1462620
6Szeged1430119
7Debrecen1420126
8Tatabánya1410133

Hungarian League Group B

PosTeamTWDLPts
1OSC14140042
2Eger14111234
3Honvéd1470721
4Szentes1461719
5BVSC1460818
6Vasas1442814
7Aligátor14311010
8Kaposvár1421117

Spanish League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1CNA Barceloneta14122038
2CN Barcelona14111234
2CN Terrassa15111334
4Sabadell14100430
5CN Mataro1582526
6Mediterrani1572623
7Sant Andreu1551916
8Catalunya15401112
8Real Canoe14401012
10Navarra1421108
11Echeyde1400140

Serbian League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Novi Beograd7700211
2Stari Grad760118
3Banjica740312
4Becej731310
5Tas72238
6Valjevo72147
7Beograd72056
8Prozivka70070

French League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1CN Marseille12110133
2Pays d'Aix13101231
3Lille1290327
3Noisy-le-Sec1390427
5Montpellier951316
6Strasbourg1150615
7Nice1231810
8Douai1330109
8Reims1330109
10Sete1201111

Italian League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Pro Recco15150045
2Brescia15130239
3Ortigia15120336
4Sport Management15101431
5Savona1574425
6Salerno1563621
7Roma Nouto1562720
7Trieste1562720
9SC Quinto1553718
10Florentia1543815
11Lazio1542914
12Posillipo1523109
13Telimar1512125
14Napoli1511134

German League

PosTeamTWDLPts
1Waspo Hannover12110122
2Spandau10100020
3Potsdam1170414
4Duisburg1251611
5White Sharks Hannover104068
6Ludwigsburg112185
7Esslingen102084
8Neukolln Berlin101092

Advertisement